Primavera – Classifica

Stagione 2017-18

#SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS+/-
1Cittadella (Primavera)1785211165
2Novara (Primavera)1274031394
3Spezia (Primavera)12740313112
4Spal (Primavera)128332880
5Cremonese (Primavera)11732211101
6Empoli (Primavera)11832313121
7Venezia (Primavera)117322981
8Pro Vercelli (Primavera)11832311110
9Parma (Primavera)97232910-1
10Brescia (Primavera)87223812-4
11Cesena (Primavera)882241114-3
12V. Entella (Primavera)7721414140
13Carpi (Primavera)37034410-6