Basket – Serie A2 – Girone Est
Stagione 2017-18

#SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS+/-
1Pallacanestro Trieste2816140213561145211
2Fortitudo Bologna241612041178115424
3Manetti Ravenna221611051295119996
4P. Montegranaro221611051317122790
5Amici Pall. Udinese201610061206114165
6Scaligera Verona201610061288125335
7Dinamica Mantova201610061202118814
8Andrea Costa Imola16168081224118737
9Universo Treviso161680812821175107
10Aurora Basket Jesi141670912631310-47
11Kleb Basket Ferrara141670912681284-16
12Pallacanestro Forlì1216601012251248-23
13Assigeco Piacenza1216601011671274-107
14Bergamo Basket616301311661329-163
15P. Orzinuovi616301312231350-127
16Roseto Sharks416201411911387-196