Basket – Serie A2 – Girone Est
Stagione 2016-17

#SquadraPuntiGVNPGFGS+/-
1Universo Treviso4230210921021987115
2Virtus Bologna4230210924772250227
3Pallacanestro Trieste4230210923552139216
4Manetti Ravenna3830190112345225788
5Fortitudo Bologna3630180122269219871
6Roseto Sharks3430170132351234011
7Dinamica Mantova3430170132389230782
8Scaligera Verona3430170132199210594
9Amici Pall. Udinese3230160142191217318
10Assigeco Casalpusterlengo24301201821842289-105
11Aurora Basket Jesi24301201823912460-69
12Pallacanestro Ferrara24301201823602441-81
13Andrea Costa Imola22301101922712394-123
14P. Teate Chieti20301002022912426-135
15Pallacanestro Forlì1830902121532313-160
16Basket Recanati1430702322142463-249